gototopgototop

Расписание занятий

   

СВ19

(12)

ДО19

(101)

ТОРА19 (111)

ТПОП19

(131)

ЭС19

(141)

Понедельник 14.10 840 Физика             21 Русский язык  43 Математика   22    
1030 Русский язык  43 Математика   22 Физика             21 Химия           24 Физ.культура
1240 Математика   22 Естествозн     24 Русский язык  43 История           44 Физика             21
1440       Русский язык  43 Математика   22
1630          
1820          
Вторник 15.10 840 Физ.культура Ин.язык          33 Физика             21 Химия           24 Математика   22
1030 Физика             21 Физ.культура Ин.язык          33 Математика   22 Информатика  35
1240 Ин.язык          33 История           44 Физ.культура Информатика  35 Физика             21
1440          
1630          
1820          
Среда 16.10 840 Литература     43 История           44 Физика             21 ОБЖ                25 Математика   22
1030 История           44 Литература     43 ОБЖ                25 Химия           24 Физика             21
1240 Физика             21 Естествозн     24 Литература     43 Ин.язык          33 ОБЖ                25
1440          
1630          
1820          
Четверг 17.10 840 Физика             21 Естествозн     24 Математика   22 Литература     43 Ин.язык          33
1030 Математика   22 История           44 Физика             21 Физ.культура Русский язык  43
1240 ОБЖ                25 Математика   22 Физ.культура Химия           24 Физика             21
1440          
1630          
1820          
Пятница 18.10 840 Физика             21 Исслед.деят     11 История           44   Литература     43
1030 Исслед.деят     11 ОБЖ                25 Физика             21 Математика   22 История           44
1240 История           44 Математика   22 Исслед.деят     11 Информатика  35 Физика             21
1440       Химия           24  
1630          
1820          
Суббота 19.10 840 Информатика  35 Математика   22 Ин.язык          33 Русский язык  43 Физика             21
1030 Математика   22 Обществозн    44 Физика             21 Ин.язык          33 Исслед.деят     11
1240 Физика             21 Литература     43 Математика   22 Исслед.деят     11 Ин.язык          33
1440          
1630          
1820          

Расписание занятий

   

ТОРА18

(211)

ТОРА18а

(211а)

ТПОП18

(231)

ТПОП18а

(231а)

Понедельник 14.10 840     Организация       15 Организация       15
1030 История                  44 История                  44 Ин.язык                   33 Ин.язык                   33
1240 Ин.язык                   33 Ин.язык                   33 Физ.культура Физ.культура
1440 Информатика        35 Информатика        35    
1630        
1820        
Вторник 15.10 840 Материаловедение  25 Материаловедение  25 История                  44 История                  44
1030 МДК 01.01.                12 МДК 01.01.                12 Рус.язык и КР         43 Рус.язык и КР         43
1240 Рус.язык и КР         43 Рус.язык и КР         43 Товароведение       15 Товароведение       15
1440        
1630        
1820        
Среда 16.10 840 Физ.культура Физ.культура МДК 01.01.                13 МДК 01.01.                13
1030 Математика             22 Математика             22 МДК 01.01.                13 МДК 01.01.                13
1240 МДК 03.01.                12 МДК 03.01.                12 Математика             22 Математика             22
1440        
1630        
1820        
Четверг 17.10 840     МДК 02.01.                13 МДК 02.01.                13
1030 Рус.язык и КР         43 Рус.язык и КР         43 МДК 02.01.                13 МДК 02.01.                13
1240 Ин.язык                   33 Ин.язык                   33 Рус.язык и КР         43 Рус.язык и КР         43
1440 Математика             22 Математика             22    
1630        
1820        
Пятница 18.10 840 БЖД                        25 БЖД                        25 МДК 02.01.                13 МДК 02.01.                13
1030 МДК 01.01.                12 МДК 01.01.                12 МДК 02.01.                13 МДК 02.01.                13
1240 Материаловедение  25 Материаловедение  25 Рус.язык и КР         43 Рус.язык и КР         43
1440        
1630        
1820        
Суббота 19.10 840 Электротехника     42 Электротехника     42 БЖД                        25 БЖД                        25
1030 МДК 03.01.                12 МДК 03.01.                12 МДК 02.01.                13 МДК 02.01.                13
1240 Материаловедение  25 Материаловедение  25 История                  44 История                  44
1440        
1630        
1820        

Расписание занятий

   

ЭС18

(241)

ЭС18а

(241а)

СД18

(261)

СД18а

(261а)

Понедельник 14.10 840     Анатомия                  24 Анатомия                  24
1030     ИТ в проф.деят      35 ИТ в проф.деят      35
1240     БЖД                          25 БЖД                          25
1440 Ин.язык                 33 Ин.язык                 33    
1630 Рус.язык и КР         43 Рус.язык и КР         43    
1820 МДК 02.02                41 МДК 02.02                41    
Вторник 15.10 840 Электротехника    42 Электротехника    42 ИТ в проф.деят      35 ИТ в проф.деят      35
1030 История                 44 История                 44 Латинский язык     24 Латинский язык     24
1240 Материаловедение  25 Материаловедение  25 МДК 04.03.               23 МДК 04.03.               23
1440        
1630        
1820        
Среда 16.10 840     Ин.язык                 33 Ин.язык                 33
1030     Психология                11 Психология                11
1240     Психология                11 Психология                11
1440 Математика          22 Математика          22    
1630 ЭОП                       24 ЭОП                       24    
1820 МДК 02.01                41 МДК 02.01                41    
Четверг 17.10 840 Материаловедение  25 Материаловедение  25 МДК 04.02.               23 МДК 04.02.               23
1030 Материаловедение  25 Материаловедение  25 МДК 04.02.               23 МДК 04.02.               23
1240 История                   44 История                   44 МДК 04.02.               23 МДК 04.02.               23
1440        
1630        
1820        
Пятница 18.10 840 Физ.культура Физ.культура Математика            22 Математика            22
1030 ИТ в проф.деят      35 ИТ в проф.деят      35 Рус.язык и КР         43 Рус.язык и КР         43
1240 Ин.язык                 33 Ин.язык                 33 Латинский язык     24 Латинский язык     24
1440        
1630        
1820        
Суббота 19.10 840 МДК 02.02                41 МДК 02.02                41 Психология                11 Психология                11
1030 МДК 02.02                41 МДК 02.02                41 Физ.культура Физ.культура
1240 МДК 02.02                41 МДК 02.02                41 МДК 04.02.               23 МДК 04.02.               23
1440        
1630        
1820        

Расписание занятий

   

ПОСО18

(271)

СВ17

(32)

ТОРА17

(311)

ТПОП17

(331)

ЭС17

(341)

Понедельник 14.10 840 Теория гос      44 Ос.инжен.гр   35 МДК 01.01       12 Ин.язык             33  
1030 МДК 01.01       34 Исслед.деят   31 МДК 01.01       12 МДК 03.01       15 Охрана труда  25
1240 БЖД                 25 Исслед.деят   31 МДК 01.01       12 МДК 07.01       15 МДК 04.01       42
1440         Метрология      24
1630          
1820          
Вторник 15.10 840 Констит.прав    34 УП 02 Рус.яз ПГ        43 МДК 02.01       15  
1030 БЖД                 25 УП 02 Электротех   42 МДК 03.01       15  
1240 Математика     22 УП 02 МДК 01.02       12 Химия              24 МДК 04.01       42
1440         Инженер.граф 35
1630         Инженер.граф 35
1820          
Среда 16.10 840   География       24 Электротех   42 Ос.экономики 23 Инженер.граф 35
1030 Ин.язык             33 МДК 02.01       31 МДК 01.02       12 Физ.культура МДК 04.01       42
1240 История            44 Ос.электрот    42 Физ.культура МДК 03.01       15 ПОПД              45
1440 ДОУ                 43        
1630          
1820          
Четверг 17.10 840 Теория гос      44 УП 02 МДК 01.01       12    
1030 Ин.язык             33 УП 02 МДК 01.01       12 Химия              24  
1240 Трудовое прав 34 УП 02 Тех.механика 12 МДК 03.01       15 Тех.механика 12
1440       МДК 07.01       15 Метрология     24
1630         Метрология     24
1820          
Пятница 18.10 840   География       24 Ин.язык             33   Инженер.граф 35
1030 Физ.культура География       24 Электротех   42   Ин.язык             33
1240 МДК 01.01       34 МДК 03.01       31 ПиБДД              12 МДК 03.01       15 МДК 04.01       42
1440 Рус.язык и КР  43     МДК 03.01       15  
1630       Химия              24  
1820          
Суббота 19.10 840 Теория гос      44 Физ.культура ПиБДД              12 МДК 07.01       15  
1030 ДОУ                 43 Ос.инжен.гр   35 ПиБДД              12 Ос.экономики 23 МДК 04.01       42
1240 Констит.прав    34 Ос.инжен.гр   35 ПиБДД              12 МДК 07.01       15 МДК 04.01       42
1440         МДК 04.01       42
1630          
1820          

Расписание занятий

   

ТОРА16

(411)

ПОСО16

(471)

ЭС16

(441)

ТПОП16а

(431а)

ТПОП16б

(431б)

Понедельник 14.10 840   Физ.культура Охрана труда   25    
1030   Статистика      23 МДК 03.01        42    
1240   МДК 03.01        34 ПОПД                34    
1440 МДК 01.02       12     МДК 05.01        15 МДК 05.01        15
1630 МДК 01.02       12     МДК 05.01        15 МДК 05.01        15
1820 МДК 01.02       12     МДК 05.01        15 МДК 05.01        15
Вторник 15.10 840 ПиБДД            12 МДК 04.01        34      
1030 МДК 02.01       13 Ос.философии  44      
1240 МДК 02.01       13 Ос.философии  44      
1440     МДК 04.01        42 МДК 04.01        15 МДК 04.01        15
1630     МДК 04.01        42 МДК 04.01        15 МДК 04.01        15
1820     МДК 04.01        42 МДК 04.01        15 МДК 04.01        15
Среда 16.10 840   Трудовое пр   34   МДК 06.01        13 МДК 06.01        13
1030 МДК 01.02       12 Статистика      23   ПОПД                34 ПОПД                34
1240 МДК 02.01       13 Статистика      23   ПОПД                34 ПОПД                34
1440 Охрана труда  25   МДК 03.01        42    
1630     МДК 03.01        42    
1820     МДК 03.01        42    
Четверг 17.10 840 ПиБДД            12 МДК 03.01        34      
1030 МДК 02.01       13 МДК 04.01        34 ПОПД              32    
1240 МДК 02.01       13 МДК 04.01        34 ПОПД              32    
1440     Ос.философии  44 Охрана труда  25 Охрана труда  25
1630       Метрология    15 Метрология    15
1820       Метрология    15 Метрология    15
Пятница 18.10 840   МДК 04.01        34      
1030   МДК 04.01        34 Ин.язык            33    
1240   Ин.язык            33 Физ.культура    
1440 МДК 01.02       12   МДК 03.01        42 Ос.философии  44 Ос.философии  44
1630 МДК 01.02       12     Метрология    15 Метрология    15
1820 МДК 01.02       12     Метрология    15 Метрология    15
Суббота 19.10 840   МДК 03.01        34   МДК 06.01        13 МДК 06.01        13
1030 МДК 02.01       13 МДК 03.01        34 Охрана труда  25 МДК 06.01        13 МДК 06.01        13
1240 Физ.культура МДК 03.01        34 Физ.культура МДК 06.01        13 МДК 06.01        13
1440 ПиБДД            12   Ос.философии  44    
1630          
1820          

 

 
Copyright © 2019. ГБПОУ «ДГТТ им. П. И. Сюзева». Все права защищены.